Listado médico

RAMOS Daniel Enrique

CLINICA MEDICA

30 de Agosto

GINI Martín Ignacio Pincen

TRAUMATOLOGIA Y ORTOPEDIA

Sarmiento Nº 261

REINHARDT, Diego

CIRUGIA CARDIOVASCULAR

Avellaneda N.º 124

FIGUEROA, Mónica

CLINICA QUIRURGICA

Avellaneda N.º 124

DIGIGLIO Julio Cesar

TRAUMATOLOGIA Y ORTOPEDIA

Dorrego Nº 321

PLOMER Jorge Mario

UROLOGIA

Roca Nº  520

HILGERT José Daniel

CLINICA MEDICA-FLEBOLOGIA

Almafuerte Nº 196

PEREZ Marta Ines

CLINICA PEDIATRICA-NEONATOLOGO

Almafuerte Nº 196

GARCIA Roberto Cesar

MEDICINA GENERAL

Avellaneda Nº 779

SHWINDT Mario

CLINICA PEDIATRICA

Arrastua Nº 162

GARAY María Luisa

ANATOMOPATOLOGIA

Arrastua Nº 162

GORTARI, Martín

NEUROLOGIA

9 de Julio  N° 451

YARZA José Antonio

TRAUMATOLOGIA

Urquiza N° 636

YARZA, Juan Manuel

ENDOCRINOLOGIA

Urquiza N° 636

BERTACHINI, Nicolás

GINECOLOGIA

Villegas Nº 35

SANZ, Nicolás Leandro

CIRUGIA GRAL

Castelli N° 150

DI CECCO Delia

MED.GRAL.GINECOLOGIA

Tte. Gral. Uriburu Nº 32

GROSSI Juan Carlos

UROLOGIA

Avellaneda N.º 124

DELAMATA Raul

CARDIOLOGIA

Almafuerte Nº 63

PEREZ ZABALA Pablo

CLINICA QUIRURGICA

Gdor. Irigoyen Nº 33

SILVA MUÑOZ Jorge F.

NEUMONOLOGIA

Dorrego Nº 198

ORELLANA Laura

TOCOGINECOLOGIA

Gdor. Irigoyen Nº 33

CABRERA María Emilia

ANATOMOPATOLOGIA

Quintana Nº 834

FRANCO Vilma

MEDICINA GENERAL

Pellegrini Nº 256

GUTIERREZ Andrés J. 

DIAG.POR IMAGEN-RADIOLOGIA

Derqui N° 137

IBAÑEZ María G.

ALERGIA-INMUNOLOGIA

Dorrego N.º 530

RODRIGUEZ Analia

CLINICA PEDIATRICA

H. Yrigoyen Nº 270

ELIZONDO Carlos Hernan

CLIN.MED.GASTROENTEROLOGIA

25 de Mayo N.º 190

ORELLANA Marcelo

CLINICA MEDICA-CIRUGIA

Gdor. Irigoyen Nº 33

BONACCORSO Silvina

HEMATOLOGIA

9 de Julio N° 930

BAMBOZZI Juan Carlos

CARDIOLOGIA

Roca Nº 257

ALONSO M. Eugenia

OFTALMOLOGIA

San Martín Nº 1296

NOVARESE Martín

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA

25 de Mayo N° 252

CALDERON Mariana Andrea

CARDIOLOGIA

Roca Nº  257

SINCLAIR Federico

DIAG.POR IMAGEN-RADIOLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 142

JORDAN Mariel Susana

CLINICA MEDICA

Pellegrini Nº 834

YARZA Ignacio

GASTROENTEROLOGIA 

25 de Mayo N.º 190

VALENTE Sergio Gustavo

TRAUMATOLOGIA Y ORTOPEDIA

Sarmiento Nº 261

BERAZATEGUI Mario E.

NEUMONOLOGIA

9 de Julio Nº 930

AHMAR Alejandro

CLINICA MEDICA – DIABETOLOGIA

Sáenz Peña Nº 761

LIZARDO ATOCHE Lilly

CLINICA GENERAL

Berutti

ESCOBAR María Dionisia

CLINICA GENERAL

Berutti

BARR Cecilia

CARDIOLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 167

FISICARO Natalia Angela

GINECOLOGIA

9 de Julio  N° 451

MAURY, Magdalena

DIAGNOSTICO POR IMAGENES

Derqui N° 137

LAFON María Soledad

GENERALISTA

Derqui N° 137

GARCIA Mariano Roberto

NEFROLOGIA

Roca Nº 257

DALBENE Héctor Abel

NEONATOLOGIA-PEDIATRIA

Uruguay Nº 326

BATTAGLIA Mariano

CLINICA MEDICA

Urquiza Nº 636

ROJO Gonzalo

TRAUMATOLOGIA

25 de Mayo N° 252

CHIESSA María Cecilia

OFTALMOLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 130

DIAZ Matías

NEUROCIRUJANO

Avellaneda N.º 124

GIACOIA María Vanesa

DERMATOLOGIA

9 de Julio N° 930

GOITEA Ana Mariela

ENDOCRINOLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 252

SANCHEZ STIEB Ana Paula

DERMATOLOGIA

25 de Mayo N°252

DURISOTTI Andres

DIAGNOSTICO POR IMAGENES

Derqui N° 137

DIVESCUI María Cristina

PEDIATRIA

9 de Julio  N° 451

RESSIA GOMEZ, Juan francisco

CARDIOLOGIA

Avellaneda N.º 124

IRAZABAL, Matías

NEUMOLOGIA INFANTIL

Uruguay Nº 326

LABORDE Brenda Giovanna

PEDIATRIA

Uruguay Nº 326

ALTUBE, Natalia

DIAGNOSTICO POR IMAGENES

25 de Mayo  Nº 142

GONZALEZ Marisol

CLINICA MEDICA

9 de Julio Nº 930

NUÑEZ Daniel Alejandro

NEUROLOGIA

Pellegrini Nº 834

CEREIGIDO María Laura

CLINICA MEDICA

Avellaneda N.º 124

URTURI LUCRECIA

GINECOLOGIA Y OBSTETRICIA

Avellaneda N.º 181

MARTIN Felipe

OFTALMOLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 130

GUERRA Emmanuel

REUMATOLOGIA

9 de Julio Nº 940

RONCALLO María José

ENDOCRINOLOGIA

Urquiza N° 636

VILLANI MARCUELLO Adrián

ORTOPEDIA Y TRAUMATOLOGIA

Castelli y Sáenz Peña

ROMANO, Valentina

PEDIATRIA

Uruguay N° 326

ITURRALDE, Eugenio José

CLINICA MEDICA

30 de Agosto

RINCON LABRADOR, Miguel E.

CLINICA MEDICA

25  de Mayo N.º 170

GARCIA LIÑEIRO, Agustina

TOCOGINECOLOGIA

Roca Nº  520

FRITZ, Diego Nicolas

PEDIATRIA

Uruguay N° 326

CACHAU, Maria Victoria

ANATOMOPATOLOGIA

25 De Mayo N.º 170

BLANCO, Luciana

PEDIATRIA

Uruguay N° 326

MARTINEZ, Maximiliano

INFECTOLOGIA

9 de Julio  N° 930

ABASOLO, Jose Ignacio

TOCOGINECOLOGIA

Gdor. Irigoyen Nº 33

CRESPO, Maria Leticia

TOCOGINECOLOGIA

Tala N.º 956

LOPEZ  Yanina Luciana

PEDIATRIA

25 DE MAYO 255

PUJOL Paola Karina

PEDIATRIA

9 de Julio N° 451

NEGREIDO, Daiana

CLINICA MEDICA

9 de Julio  N° 451

TAMI Abdul Carim

CLINICA MEDICA

25 de Mayo Nº 170

DI NUCCI Mario Oscar

ONCOLOGIA

Avellaneda Nº 143

GOMEZ Mariana E.

PEDIATRIA

Alsina N° 211

ANAYA Pablo Daniel

CLINICA MEDICA

San Martín Nº 1296

CORRAL COSTOYA Martín

PEDIATRIA

San Martín Nº 1296

FERNANDEZ Guillermo H.

GINECOLOGIA Y OBSTETRICIA

San Martín Nº 1296

DALTO Fernando

CLINICA MEDICA

Rgto 3 de Cab. Nº 483

BASSINO Marcelo

CARDIOLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 167

LUCHINI Marcelo

TRAUMATOLOGIA Y ORTOPEDIA

Uruguay Nº 346

RICCIARDI Sandro F.

CLIN.MEDICA-FLEBOLOGIA

Almafuerte Nº 35

GARCIA Cesar Arnoldo

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA

Urquiza N° 636

CALVO Marisa Estela

CLINICA MEDICA

Alsina Nº 610

SAN JUAN María S.

ENDOCRINOLOGIA

San Martín Nº 1296

TANONI  Germán José

GINECOLOGIA

Sáenz Peña Nº 567

URBANEJA Sergio Dario

MEDICO CLINICO – TERAPIA INTENSIVA

Gdor. Irigoyen Nº 33

DASSEVILLE Martín 

CIRUJANO

Avellaneda N.º 124

BALLESTEROS Rubén Dario

PEDIATRIA

San Martín Nº 713

FRYD Verónica

CLINICA MEDICA

Roca Nº 257

RUBIO, Mariano

ONCOLOGIA QUIRURGICA

25 de Mayo  Nº 142

SIDOLI María Daniela

CLINICA MEDICA

Sarmiento Nº 261

FREDES Eduardo Javier

TOCOGINECOLOGIA

Castelli y Sáenz Peña

RODRIGUEZ Jorge Gaston

TRAUMATOLOGIA

Avellaneda N.º 124

LOPEZ María Agustina

CLINICA MEDICA

Urquiza N° 636

ROBLES María Sofía

ONCOLOGIA

Dorrego Nº198

GATTI Carolina

NEUROLOGIA

9 de julio 930

LAMBERT Fernando S.

TERAPIA INTENSIVA – CLINICA MEDICA

9 de julio 930

DEBASTIANI, Pablo D.

TERAPIA INTENSIVA

Castelli N° 150

MANSILLA, Leticia Mabel

CARDIOLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 167

FRANCO, Federico

CLINICA MEDICA

30 de Agosto

BIASOTTI, María Mercedes

CLINICA MEDICA

30 de Agosto

GUILLOT, Andrés Mario

TERAPIA INTENSIVA – CLINICA MEDICA

Castelli N° 150

DI LUCA DONES Luciano

TERAPIA INTENSIVA – CLINICA MEDICA

Avellaneda N.º 124

SILVA MUÑOZ, Sebastián

TRAUMATOLOGIA Y ORTOPEDIA

Avellaneda N.º 1245

AMICONE, Sebastián

CARDIOLOGIA

Tala N.º 956

ARROYO, María Lucia

CLINICA MEDICA

Tala N.º 956

MACRON, Juan Agustin

CIRUGIA GRAL – BARIATRICA

25  de Mayo N.º 170

MARTINO,  Silvina

CIRUGIA GRAL Y PLASTICA

9 de Julio N.º 930

CONTI, Marisa Noemi

TOCOGINECOLOGIA

Avellaneda N.º 124

HERNANDEZ, Marcos

CARDIOLOGIA

9 de Julio N° 930

IRIGOYEN, Natalia

NEUMOLOGIA INFANTIL

25 de Mayo 255

FACCINETTI, Lucas

PEDIATRIA

25 de Mayo  Nº 170

HERNAIZ, Agustin

PEDIATRIA

25 de Mayo 255

ROSSI, Lucia Elizabeth

ANATOMOPATOLOGIA

Sarmiento Nº 87

IMTL SCS

DIAGNOSTICO POR IMAGENES

Derqui N° 137

SINCLAIR-GUTIERREZ S.H

CONSULTORIO RADIOLOGICO

Roca Nº 520

ARIZTIMUÑO Oscar

NEUMONOLOGIA

Sarmiento Nº 261

MONACO Miguel Alejandro

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA

Avellaneda Nº 181

CUELLO, Carolina

ENDOCRINOLOGA

Sarmiento Nº 261

SANTANATOGLIA, Ana Lia

GINECOLOGIA

Tala N.º 956

CALVO, Juan José

CLINICA MEDICA

Castelli N° 150

CARSON Silvina Laura

GINECOLOGIA

Avellaneda Nº 181

SOLDIVIER Mauricio

CIRUJANO

Avellaneda Nº 181

ARGAÑIN Eduardo Raul

CLINICA MEDICA

25 de Mayo Nº 130

BONO Alejandra M

CLINICA GENERAL

30 de Agosto

FOSSATI, Federico

UROLOGIA

Roca Nº  520

EGOZCUE, Cecilia

CLINICA MEDICA-HEMATOLOGIA

Roca Nº 257

ORELLANA, Mariano

UROLOGIA

Roca Nº  520

GIANNOTTA, Natalia Corina

CIRUGIA GRAL Y PLASTICA

9 de Julio Nº 930

SAMPAIO YESICA

PEDIATRIA

Castelli N° 150

LAMBERT,  Laura

NEONATOLOGIA-PEDIATRIA

Uruguay Nº 326

RAMIREZ WOSNUK, Germán

UROLOGIA

Roca Nº  520

Sucesion Sinclair Jorge

DIAG.POR IMAGEN-RADIOLOGIA

25  de Mayo N.º 142

CHIROLIAS Juan

NEUROLOGO

Sarmiento Nº 261

SEGURADO, Carina E.

CLINICA MEDICA

Castelli N° 150

GALLUZZO, Alejandro

OFTALMOLOGIA

Belgrano Nº 220

ROMERO, Vanesa Alejandra

PEDIATRIA

30 de Agosto

ZUGASTI, Julia

TOCOGINECOLOGIA

Castelli y Sáenz Peña

BOTTA, María Soledad

GINECOLOGIA Y OBSTETRICIA

Castelli y Sáenz Peña

PEREZ ZABALA Diego

GINECOLOGIA-OBSTETRICIA

Gdor. Irigoyen Nº 33

MAIO, Valeria

MEDICINA GENERAL

Chaumeil Este Nº 960

SANTAMARIA, Ana Luz

DIABETOLOGIA

Castelli y Sáenz Peña

SANCHEZ, Cristian

CIRUJANO

Avellaneda N.º 124

RAINERI, Daniel Pablo

CLINICA MEDICA

Urquiza N° 636

MATYAS, Paulina Melisa

MEDICINA GENERAL

Castelli y Saenz Peña

AYUNTA, Horacio Sebastián

GASTROENTEROLOGIA

25 de Mayo Nº 190

LABORA, Corina

DERMATOLOGIA

Alem N.º 382

BOFFI, María Fernanda

CLINICA MEDICA

25 de Mayo Nº 130

ROSA, Angel Gustavo

OTORRINOLARINGOLOGIA – PEDIATRIA

Alem N.º 382

GALDEANO, Renata

PEDIATRIA

Uruguay Nº 326

DUECK, Ariel Alejandro

CIRUGIA GRAL – TORACICA

9 De Julio N.º 930

Inst. Rad Sinclair y Asoc. S.A

DIAG.POR IMAGEN-RADIOLOGIA

25 de Mayo  Nº 142

INGRESO SOCIOS